URALETS NIZHNY TAGIL vs DINAMO BARNAUL
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-04 08:00
Uralets Nizhny Tagil vs Nizhny Novgorod Ii
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-03 09:00
Amkar vs Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-21
1
3
Half time result0 1
Zaretskiy Daniil (25')
(55') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
Ikromiddinov Ibod (58')
Grechnikov Nikita (78')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-12
2
2
Half time result1 1
(5') Kadermetov Linaz
Zavyalov Vladimir (45')
Yarkin Artem (67')
(83') Fakhrutdinov Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-07-16
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 3Uralets Nizhny Tagil wins 0Dinamo Barnaul wins 1Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-28 Akron Togliatti 2 4 2 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result2 1
(3') Gribov Sergey
(12') Boldyrev Maxim
Dmitriuk Aleksandr (43')
Mosunov Aleksandr (83')
(84') Vinnikov Vyacheslav
(90') Boldyrev Maxim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 1 3 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 1
Zaretskiy Daniil (25')
(55') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
Ikromiddinov Ibod (58')
Grechnikov Nikita (78')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Ural 2 1 1 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result1 0
(21') Ermakov Aleksandr
Mosunov Aleksandr (89')
(90') Lyubukhin Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 2 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result1 1
(5') Kadermetov Linaz
Zavyalov Vladimir (45')
Yarkin Artem (67')
(83') Fakhrutdinov Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Torpedo Miass 3 1 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result0 1
Pridyuk Andrey (17')
(50') Prutov Dmitry
(52') Akvazba Mark
(61') Akvazba Mark
(82') Kuzmin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0 0 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Rubin 2 1 0 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result0 0
(89') Gavrilov Ruslan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Ural 2 0 1 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result0 0
Mazur Valeriy (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 1 0 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result0 0
(66') Kochetov Kirill
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-20 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 1 0 Fc Khimik August +
Half time result0 0
(90') Fakhrutdinov Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
WWWLDLDDLL
2024-04-27 Dinamo Barnaul 2 2 Nizhny Novgorod Ii +
Half time result0 1
Gulyaev Aleksandr (11')
(53') Zaretskiy Daniil
Kalaida Dmitrii (61')
(79') Petukhov Anton
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 1 3 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 1
Zaretskiy Daniil (25')
(55') Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
Ikromiddinov Ibod (58')
Grechnikov Nikita (78')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Nosta 4 0 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 0
(5') Abramov Vladislav
(30') Abramov Vladislav
(58') Morgunov Nikita
(69') Antipov Konstantin
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 2 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result1 1
(5') Kadermetov Linaz
Zavyalov Vladimir (45')
Yarkin Artem (67')
(83') Fakhrutdinov Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-09 Orenburg 2 4 4 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 1
(3') Yurin Semen
(19') Gulko Ivan
Zaretskiy Daniil (37')
Zavyalov Vladimir (63')
Abramov Igor (71')
(74') Usov Dmitriy
Shabolin Artem (82')
(90') Fedenko Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Dinamo Barnaul 2 5 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result2 3
Prutov Dmitry (2')
(12') Bakay Dmitri
Prutov Dmitry (13')
(25') Bakay Dmitri
Emeljanov Aleksey (45')
Amelin Aleksey (73')
Madaminov Mehron (84')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Nosta 3 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 1
(20') Antipov Konstantin
Zavyalov Vladimir (24')
(33') Filatov Kirill
(57') Leonov Oleg
Fominykh Artem (89')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-14 Dinamo Barnaul 0 1 Rubin 2 +
Half time result0 0
(87') Kuznetsov Evgeni
Gavrilov Ruslan (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-01 Dinamo Barnaul 1 3 Ural 2 +
Half time result0 1
Lyubukhin Ivan (14')
Shelenkov Lev (46')
(55') Bakay Dmitri
Lyubukhin Ivan (76')
(90') Bakay Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-09-24 Akron Togliatti 2 0 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result0 0
(34') Unknown
Zavyalov Vladimir (70')
Zavyalov Vladimir (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
WLLLLDDLWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Uralets Nizhny Tagil wins
3
Number of Uralets Nizhny Tagil draws
3
Number of Uralets Nizhny Tagil loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
7 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Dinamo Barnaul wins
2
Number of Dinamo Barnaul draws
3
Number of Dinamo Barnaul loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
2.5
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
29 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics